North America

CANADA – Bruno & Pascalle Bourgeois, Joel & Holly Buckingham, Faithway Baptist College, Rick & Karin Goette, Eric & Melissa Leveille, Russell & Lisa Mackay, Nate & Christy Minion, Jonathan & Angela Oehlert, Francisco & Elizabeth Penner, Michael & Ruth Poirier, Jeremy & Jenna Ring, Jean & Sherley Rousseau, Jeff & Kim Smith

MEXICO – Jim & Sylvia Campana, Elaine Jones, Esteban & Alejandra Marquez, Bob & Terri Metze, Luis & Magdalena Montano, Bill & Lynne Norton, Josue & Rebekah Ortiz, Jorge & Aimee Rodriguez, Ron Winter

USA – Advance USA, Don & Gypsie Arnold, Baptist Church Planting Ministries, Tony & Dawn Barbosa, Jim & Terry Bracelin, Arza & Ruth Brown, Building Bridges, Adrian & Tabitha Burden, James & Linda Butler, Matthew & Katie Chappell, Cornerstone Prison Ministry, Conference On Evangelizing Black America, Bob & Mary Creel, Tom & Regina Farrell, Mike & Jessica Foster, René & Freda Freret, Anthony & Brenda Garris, David & Glorianne Gibbs, Tony & Cathy Griffin, John & Dorothy Halsey, Anthony & Angela King, Matt & Amanda Manney, Jan & Deborah Milton, Ron Ostten, Becky Pope, John & Mary Ramsey, Reformers Unanimous, Phil & Susan Smith, Allen Snare, Nathan & Shelia Snode, Dave & Barb Snyder, Rafael & Cara Soto, Steve & Kathy Stone, Virginia Baptist College, Steve & Tammi Wess, West Coast Baptist College, Tom Williams Ministries, Ernie & Nancy Wyrick, Mitch & Nora Zajac

South America

ARGENTINA – Joe & Gail Owens

BOLIVIA – Jake & Sharon Wiebe 

BRAZIL – Tatiana Cordeiro, Leland & Naomi Johnson

CHILE – Nate & Christine Saint

COLUMBIA – Peter & Elisabeth Putney

ECUADOR – Tony & Joy Anzalone, Raymond & Anita Bradley, Richard & Anna Hurst, John & Ronda Lennon, Ken & Heather Wheelock 

PARAGUAY – Brian & Jackie McCobb 

PERU – Rick & Kathy Anderson, Enoc & Hilda Principe, Stan & Ruth Templeton 

URUGUAY – Chris & Erika Cisler, Bob & Nadia Vallette 

VENEZUELA – Daniel & Lucy Arce

Central America & Caribbean

BELIZE – Dan & Tracy Dinsmore, Troy & Suzannah Lewis, Mark & Brenda Liedtke

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC – Erik & Holly Johnson, Jeffri & Pam Polanco

EL SALVADOR – Cesar & Christine Cerna, Kyle & Jodi Charters, Adam & Esther Fridenstine

GRENADA – Joseph and Donna Childers

HAITI – Good Shepherd Ministries

HONDURAS – Matt & Dallita Goins, Nate & Cori Mortenson, Marie Lea-Wilson, Evan & Maria Williams

NICARAGUA – Jeremy & Michelle Blanz, Brent & Dawn Hawley, Ricardo & Angela Portillo

PUERTO RICO – Calvary Baptist Bible College, Jake & Elizabeth Delich, Jeremy & Laura Markle

TRINIDAD & TOBAGO – Coco Chan

TURKS & CAICOS – Paul & Amy Valles

Europe

ALBANIA – David & Kristi Hosaflook, Theresa Weaver

AUSTRIA – Todd & Kim Lapato 

CANARY ISLANDS – Terry Sharp  

ENGLAND – Joshua & Melissa Booth, Andrew & Sarah Bunnell, Russ & Faye Ivison

FRANCE – Bill & Ellie Hansen, Jared & Rebekah Stevenson

GERMANY – Dan & Tricia Dubbe, Rusty & Karen Pilalas,

Ryan & Hilde Talkington, Andrew & Ramona Wilson 

GREECE – Michael & Joanna DeLuca 

IRELAND – Daniel & Sharon Pero 

NETHERLANDS – Stan & Brenda Kamps 

PORTUGAL – Lionel & Carol Martin 

ROMANIA – Nicole Condra, Tim & Debra Tyler

SCOTLAND – Rick & Sarah Demastus, Dennis & May Snelson 

SPAIN – Justin & Grace Hayes, Roy & Lou Ann Keiser

UKRAINE – Tony & Dawn Hess, Mark & Donna Kuenzi, Bruce Tuttle

Africa

BOTSWANA – Mike & Cindy Haley

CAPE VERDE – Areobaldo & Nilza DeCarvalho

ETHIOPIA – Joshua & Ruth Lovegrove

GABON – Bruce & Amanda Stuart

GHANA – Jonathan & Pearl Adjabeng, Frederick & Antoinette Kearney 

KENYA – Eric & Lori Bohman, Ole & Renee Konnerup, Randy & Phyllis Stirewalt, Joel & Mary Ann Weaver, Josphat & Emily Yego

MADAGASCAR – Paul & Laura Hostetler 

NAMIBIA – Jeffrey & Alyssa Clifford 

SENEGAL – Joshua & Julie Mead  

SIERRA LEONE – Mike & Diane Peper

SOUTH AFRICA Hannah Bennett 

SUDAN – Ron & Chris Enoch 

TANZANIA – Bill & Tammy Brouwer, Joanne Foltz, Greg & Paige Wagoner 

UGANDA – Debbie Guimon, Phyllis Hall, Paul & Amanda Hudson, Lawrence & Rebecca Lantz, Jeremy & Mandy Pittman, David & Talia Ruley, Alan & Elena Sutphen, Pamela Wieler, Nate & Sara Wright

Australia &
Pacific Islands

AUSTRALIA – Robert & Mary Fuller, Richard & Margarette Shellabear, Ed & Joyce Sims 

FIJI ISLANDS – Paul & Martha Daku, Paul & Wendy Daku, Scott & Katie Daku

KIRIBATI – Joel & Brooke Daku

MICRONESIA – Joshua & Sarah Wagar

NEW ZEALAND – Devon & Amy Frost, Jerry & Dawn Judd, Jeff & Debby Williams 

PAPUA NEW GUINEA – Justin & Kayleigh Dye, Tim & Leandra Hawes

PHILIPPINES – Christopher & Ivy Hurst, Ed & Dhel Laurena, Marvin & Libby Montayre 

TINIAN – Roger & Liz Workman 

VANUATU – Matthew & Lydia Meads, Jeremy & Liz Pinero, Levi & Jenn Pitman, Nicole Stong

Asia

CAMBODIA – Dan & Gail Powers

CHINA – John & Cathy Honeycutt, Keri Johnston, Ben & Andrea Ray, Neal & Beth Ray

HONG KONG – Andrew & Elena Au, Don & LuJean Stone 

INDONESIA – Thomas & Kezia Bui, Phil & Kristine Lien 

IRAQ – Edgar & Rosann Feghaly

JAPAN – Nathan & Ruth Kinoshita, Henry & Celeste Ward, Ethel Wilson 

KOREA – Mike & Jill Ivey, Brandon & Rose Song

MIDDLE EAST – Fahme & Naamah Farg

MONGOLIA – Jason & Mary Ritchie

Nepal – Jim & Tracy McGaha

SIBERIA – Alexander & Natasha Velichkin

TAIWAN – Dan & Louise Freeman, Andy & Lisa Simpson

THAILAND – Jonathan & Alisa Ballou, Matt & Courtney Jones